Ahn Jae Mo

PROFILE
Name : Ahn Jae Mo
Other Name : 안재모 / Ahn Jae Mo
Age : 40
Birthday : September, 20, 1979
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 177 CM



Permalink to The Legend of Seven Cutter (2006)
The Legend of Seven Cutter (2006)
Synopsis Drama The “Seven Cutter” is a legend around high schools across the country.
Permalink to Enemies From the Past (2017)
Enemies From the Past (2017)
Synopsis Drama Choi Go Ya (Choi Yoon Young) supports her family by doing part-time
Permalink to The Great Wives (2015)

The Great Wives (2015)

120 views 1 likes
The Great Wives (2015)
Synopsis Drama A drama about a murder involving friends from the same school and
Permalink to king and queen (1998)

king and queen (1998)

156 views 1 likes
king and queen (1998)
Synopsis Drama This drama depicts the power struggle between various members of the royal
Permalink to The King of Legend (2010)
The King of Legend (2010)
Synopsis Drama The King of Legend is the Mainland China take of the classic
Permalink to Tears of the Dragon (1996)
Tears of the Dragon (1996)
Synopsis Drama This drama depicts the turbulent period spanning from the reign of King
Permalink to King Geunchogo (2010)

King Geunchogo (2010)

164 views 1 likes
King Geunchogo (2010)
Synopsis Drama The story of King Geunchogo, warrior king of Baekje. Under his reign,