Ah Wei

PROFILE
Name : Ah Wei
Other Name : 阿緯 / Wayne / 劉俊緯 / Liu Jun Wei
Age : 37
Birthday : October, 15, 1982
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Brown Sugar Macchiato (2006)
Brown Sugar Macchiato (2006)
Synopsis Drama One day, six boys with different personalities and backgrounds are notified they