Ady An

PROFILE
Name : Ady An
Other Name : / Wa Wa / Doll / 軒軒 /
Age : 39
Birthday : September, 29, 1980
Place Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Perfect Imperfection (2016)
Perfect Imperfection (2016)
Synopsis Drama Perfect Imperfection is a 2016 Chinese romantic drama film directed by Chen
Permalink to Go Single Lady (2014)

Go Single Lady (2014)

89 views 1 likes
Go Single Lady (2014)
Synopsis Drama Ady An plays a nouveau riche pig farmer who tries to break
Permalink to Chrysanthemum To The Beast (2012)
Chrysanthemum To The Beast (2012)
Synopsis Drama 1946 Shanghai, Liu Meili (Jaycee Chan), a Shanghai police officer, goes undercover
Permalink to Chinese Paladin (2005)

Chinese Paladin (2005)

136 views 1 likes
Chinese Paladin (2005)
Synopsis Drama Based on a popular RPG of the same name. The story takes
Permalink to Autumn s Concerto (2009)
Autumn s Concerto (2009)
Synopsis Drama Ren Guang Xi, a cocky law student, seems to lead the perfect
Permalink to Four Women Conflict (2009)
Four Women Conflict (2009)
Synopsis Drama A story about a tragic girl, Du Lan Yan (Ady An). She