Adachi Yumi

PROFILE
Name : Adachi Yumi
Other Name : 安達祐実 / あだち ゆみ / 長谷川祐実 / はせがわ ゆみ / Hasegawa Yumi
Age : 38
Birthday : September, 14, 1981
Place Birth : Taito, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 152 CM



Permalink to Designer Baby (2015)

Designer Baby (2015)

149 views 1 likes
Designer Baby (2015)
Synopsis Drama Hiroshi Chikamori is a famous doctor in physical engineering. His one week
Permalink to Tokubou (2014)

Tokubou (2014)

150 views 1 likes
Tokubou (2014)
Synopsis Drama In a world that is crawling with vermin, crimes commited by ordinary
Permalink to Glass Mask 2 (1998)

Glass Mask 2 (1998)

235 views 1 likes
Glass Mask 2 (1998)
Synopsis Drama The continuation of Glass Mask. Maya attempts to re-enter the entertainment industry