Ada Liu

PROFILE
Name : Ada Liu
Other Name : 柳岩 / Liu Yan / Liu Ada
Age : 39
Birthday : November, 08, 1980
Place Birth : China
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Royal Highness (2018)

Royal Highness (2018)

255 views 1 likes
Royal Highness (2018)
Synopsis Drama This is an extraordinary tale of how an ordinary scholar becomes a