Achel Chang

PROFILE
Name : Achel Chang
Other Name : 張芯瑜 / 张芯瑜 / Chang Hsin Yu / Zhang Xin Yu / 小小瑜 / Hsiao Hsiao Yu
Age : 33
Birthday : April, 23, 1986
Place Birth : Hsinchu, Taiwan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Legend of Star Apple (2006)
Legend of Star Apple (2006)
Synopsis Drama 15 years ago, a young boy is drowning in the farm. Fortunately,
Permalink to Always Smile (2009)

Always Smile (2009)

122 views 1 likes
Always Smile (2009)
Synopsis Drama After running away from home, Liang Yufang, the second generation inheritor of