Abe Tsuyoshi

PROFILE
Name : Abe Tsuyoshi
Other Name : 阿部力 / あべ つよし / 李振冬 / Li Zhen Dong / 李冬冬 / Li Dong Dong
Age : 37
Birthday : February, 13, 1982
Place Birth : Heilongjiang, China
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Yume wo Kanaeru Zo (2008)
Yume wo Kanaeru Zo (2008)
Synopsis Drama Hoshino Asuka is dumped by her boyfriend, who is a colleague at
Permalink to Korede Iinoda (2011)

Korede Iinoda (2011)

158 views 1 likes
Korede Iinoda (2011)
Synopsis Drama "Kore de Ii no da!! Eiga Akatsuka Fujio" covers the life of