Abe Shinnosuke

PROFILE
Name : Abe Shinnosuke
Other Name : 阿部進之介 (あべ しんのすけ)
Age : 37
Birthday : February, 19, 1982
Place Birth : Osaka, Japan
Height : 185 CM



Permalink to Replay & Destroy (2015)
Replay & Destroy (2015)
Synopsis Drama Set at a share house where three men live together. Kaname Yokoyama
Permalink to Mei-chan no Shitsuji (2009)
Mei-chan no Shitsuji (2009)
Synopsis Drama The story revolves around a young woman named Mei, who was rescued