Abe Sadao

PROFILE
Name : Abe Sadao
Other Name : 阿部サダヲ / 阿部隆史 / Abe Takashi
Age : 49
Birthday : April, 13, 1970
Place Birth : Chiba, Japan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Iryu 4 (2014)

Iryu 4 (2014)

108 views 1 likes
Iryu 4 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Ryutaro Asada, a renegade but brilliant surgeon, was being framed for a
Permalink to Iryu Team Medical Dragon 4 (2014)
Iryu Team Medical Dragon 4 (2014)
Synopsis Drama The fourth season of the popular medical drama starring Sakaguchi Kenji that
Permalink to Marumo no Okite (2011)

Marumo no Okite (2011)

93 views 1 likes
Marumo no Okite (2011)
Synopsis Drama Abe plays the single Takagi Mamoru, an employee at a stationery maker.